Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 17 2018

Request date
January 15, 2018
Service request ID
101002328608
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Other
Description
Missed trash pickup
History
  • January 15, 2018 10:04 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • January 15, 2018 10:04 p.m. — (Opened)
  • January 16, 2018 8:26 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Disregard duplicate case already in system.)

This was posted to 80 Beaumont St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115