Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 17 2018

Request date
January 15, 2018
Service request ID
101002328535
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Street Lights
Description
Fire alarm light I'd hanging by a thead
History
  • January 15, 2018 6:38 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • January 15, 2018 6:38 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Thacher St & N Margin St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115