Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 17 2018

Request date
January 16, 2018
Service request ID
101002329504
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Needle Clean-up
Description
Needle clean up in alley 7216 behind 57 E Concord St.
History
  • January 16, 2018 4:53 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • January 16, 2018 4:53 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 57 E Concord St, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115