Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 18 2018

Request date
January 17, 2018
Service request ID
101002330142
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Abandoned Vehicle
Description
Owner has not made an attempt to move car since New Year's.
History
  • January 17, 2018 2:05 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • January 17, 2018 2:05 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 35 37 Mercier Ave, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115