Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 18 2018

Request date
January 17, 2018
Service request ID
101002330138
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Owner parks here without resident permit on a daily basis from 8am to 5pm. I54GMW.
History
  • January 17, 2018 2:03 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • January 17, 2018 2:03 p.m. — (Opened)
  • January 17, 2018 5:48 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.)

This was posted to 37 Mercier Ave, 2, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115