Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 18 2018

Request date
January 17, 2018
Service request ID
101002330343
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Residential Trash out Illegally
Description
Some on my street has placed parking barriers without a permit. This is the second time.
History
  • January 17, 2018 6:28 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • January 17, 2018 6:29 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 3 Albion Pl, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115