EVERYBLOCK.COM TRANSITIONS TO NEXTDOOR.COM AT 12:01 A.M. PDT ON JULY 19.

 

Thank you, neighbor, for 10 great years! Keep the local conversation going by signing up for a free account on Nextdoor.

Click here to archive your EveryBlock messages, and get started with a free Nextdoor account today.

Added Jun 18 2018

Request date
June 17, 2018
Service request ID
101002527951
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Residential Trash out Illegally
Description
Recycling bin
History
  • June 17, 2018 7:04 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • June 17, 2018 7:04 a.m. — (Opened)
  • June 17, 2018 7:53 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket issued.)

This was posted to 92 Green St, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115