EVERYBLOCK.COM TRANSITIONS TO NEXTDOOR.COM AT 12:01 A.M. PDT ON JULY 19.

 

Thank you, neighbor, for 10 great years! Keep the local conversation going by signing up for a free account on Nextdoor.

Click here to archive your EveryBlock messages, and get started with a free Nextdoor account today.

Added Jun 19 2018

Request date
June 18, 2018
Service request ID
101002528457
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Graffiti
Description
Graffiti on wall
History
  • June 18, 2018 8:12 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • June 18, 2018 8:13 a.m. — (Opened)
  • June 18, 2018 8:19 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. THE GRAFFITI HAS BEEN removed. DONE.)

Posted to 3 Tyler St, Boston

This was posted to 3 Tyler St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115