Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 04 2018

Request date
March 03, 2018
Service request ID
101002384877
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Traffic Signal
History
  • March 03, 2018 2:05 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 03, 2018 2:06 p.m. — (Opened)
  • March 03, 2018 3:29 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired problem back to normal operation.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Baker St & Gardner St, West Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115