Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 05 2018

Request date
March 04, 2018
Service request ID
101002385234
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
CE Collection
History
  • March 04, 2018 7:59 a.m. — (Opened)
  • March 04, 2018 9:36 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for trash out early.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Codman Park & Townsend St, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115