Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 05 2018

Request date
March 04, 2018
Service request ID
101002385195
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Traffic Signal
Description
The light's color are opposite of each other for the same direction.
History
  • March 04, 2018 2:16 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 04, 2018 2:16 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Mountfort St & Saint Mary's St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115