Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 07 2018

Request date
March 06, 2018
Service request ID
101002387023
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Broken Park Equipment
Description
Red Stop light Shield rip off completely missing
History
  • March 06, 2018 8:22 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • March 06, 2018 8:22 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 38 Beacon St, Hyde Park

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115