Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 10 2018

Request date
March 09, 2018
Service request ID
101002390220
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Sidewalk Not Shoveled
Description
No attempt made to shovel. Please ticket.
History
  • March 09, 2018 6:20 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • March 09, 2018 6:20 a.m. — (Opened)
  • March 09, 2018 10:48 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited.)

This was posted to 7 Elm St, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115