Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 13 2018

Request date
March 12, 2018
Service request ID
101002392961
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Damaged Sign
Description
Upside down
History
  • March 12, 2018 1:32 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • March 12, 2018 1:33 p.m. — (Opened)
  • March 22, 2018 12:08 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.)

This was posted to 10-14 Patterson St, Boston, MA 02124, USA

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115