Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 13 2018

Request date
March 12, 2018
Service request ID
101002392594
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
History
  • March 12, 2018 9:02 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 12, 2018 9:02 a.m. — (Opened)
  • March 12, 2018 9:32 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. the area has been enforced 232.)

This was posted to Intersection Of I St & E Seventh St, South Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115