Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 13 2018

Request date
March 12, 2018
Service request ID
101002393470
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Cars on Stoughton St, emergency artery, please tow for snow removal.
History
  • March 12, 2018 10:31 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 12, 2018 10:31 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 117 Stoughton St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115