EVERYBLOCK.COM TRANSITIONS TO NEXTDOOR.COM AT 12:01 A.M. PDT ON JULY 19.

 

Thank you, neighbor, for 10 great years! Keep the local conversation going by signing up for a free account on Nextdoor.

Click here to archive your EveryBlock messages, and get started with a free Nextdoor account today.

Added Mar 13 2018

Request date
March 12, 2018
Service request ID
101002392569
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Residential Trash out Illegally
Description
Trash out illegally
History
  • March 12, 2018 8:50 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 12, 2018 8:50 a.m. — (Opened)
  • March 12, 2018 9:50 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. No violation found at this time by CEP.)
  • March 12, 2018 9:54 a.m. — (Reopened)
  • March 12, 2018 10:16 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. Vase was previously closed in error. Ticket has been issued by CEP.)

This was posted to 3 Bayside St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115