Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 14 2018

Request date
March 13, 2018
Service request ID
101002393626
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Illegal Parking
History
  • March 13, 2018 9:22 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 13, 2018 9:22 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Edison Grn & Pond St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115