Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 15 2018

Request date
March 14, 2018
Service request ID
101002395465
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Other
Description
Was told plowed and salted. Doesn't look like anything has been done.
History
  • March 14, 2018 3:54 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 14, 2018 3:55 p.m. — (Opened)
  • March 15, 2018 7:21 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved)

This was posted to 3 Quincy Pl, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115