Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 15 2018

Request date
March 14, 2018
Service request ID
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Service type
Sidewalk Not Shoveled
Sidewalk not shoveled
  • March 14, 2018 1:06 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 14, 2018 1:06 p.m. — (Opened)
  • March 15, 2018 1:56 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for failure to shovel proper path on sidewalk along entire length of property.)

This was posted to 30 Eustis St, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115