Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 15 2018

Request date
March 14, 2018
Service request ID
101002395852
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Sidewalk Not Shoveled
Description
not shoveled at all
History
  • March 14, 2018 7:16 p.m. — (Submitted via Web)
  • March 14, 2018 7:16 p.m. — (Opened)
  • March 16, 2018 7:34 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.)

This was posted to 101 Arlington St Bay Village

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115