Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 15 2018

Request date
March 14, 2018
Service request ID
101002394756
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Sidewalk Not Shoveled
History
  • March 14, 2018 10:35 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 14, 2018 10:35 a.m. — (Opened)
  • March 14, 2018 6:54 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sidewalk shoveled.)

This was posted to 132 I St, South Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115