Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 15 2018

Request date
March 14, 2018
Service request ID
101002394945
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Sidewalk Not Shoveled
Description
Not shoveled
History
  • March 14, 2018 11:45 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 14, 2018 11:46 a.m. — (Opened)
  • March 15, 2018 9:46 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved)

This was posted to 99 Buttonwood St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115