Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 16 2018

Request date
March 15, 2018
Service request ID
101002396869
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Illegal Graffiti
Description
Graffiti
History
  • March 15, 2018 2:08 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 15, 2018 2:08 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 87 Arlington St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115