Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 16 2018

Request date
March 15, 2018
Service request ID
101002396154
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Blocking turn lane
History
  • March 15, 2018 7:39 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 15, 2018 7:40 a.m. — (Opened)
  • March 15, 2018 8:33 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.)

This was posted to 527 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115