Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 16 2018

Request date
March 15, 2018
Service request ID
101002396878
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Car parked here for week
History
  • March 15, 2018 2:12 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • March 15, 2018 2:13 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 74 Grampian Way, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115