Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 16 2018

Request date
March 15, 2018
Service request ID
101002396173
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Other
Description
The usual poor/nonexistent snow removal on the Grampian Way side of Linda Lane apartments.
History
  • March 15, 2018 7:50 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 15, 2018 7:50 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 37 Grampian Way, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115