Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 16 2018

Request date
March 15, 2018
Service request ID
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Service type
Residential Trash out Illegally
Illegal space saver in South End. Please remove per city policy
  • March 15, 2018 3:17 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 15, 2018 3:17 p.m. — (Opened)
  • March 16, 2018 6:14 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved)

This was posted to Intersection Of W Brookline St & Aguadilla St, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115