Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 17 2018

Request date
March 16, 2018
Service request ID
101002397836
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
General Lighting Request
History
  • March 16, 2018 10:58 a.m. — (Opened)
  • March 16, 2018 11:13 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed overhead feed KH JH 301L.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Exchange Pl & Kilby St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115