Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 17 2018

Request date
March 16, 2018
Service request ID
101002398302
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Illegal Graffiti
Description
Light post could use a new coat of paint
History
  • March 16, 2018 5:04 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 16, 2018 5:04 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 658 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115