Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 17 2018

Request date
March 16, 2018
Service request ID
101002398516
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Parked in Resident only
History
  • March 16, 2018 9:03 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • March 16, 2018 9:04 p.m. — (Opened)
  • March 17, 2018 1:41 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. 4 tagged in this area.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Leamington Rd & Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115