Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 19 2018

Request date
March 18, 2018
Service request ID
101002399488
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Illegal Graffiti
Description
Please repaint light post
History
  • March 18, 2018 5:28 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 18, 2018 5:28 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 49 53 Grove St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115