Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 19 2018

Request date
March 18, 2018
Service request ID
101002399388
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Illegal Graffiti
History
  • March 18, 2018 2:06 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • March 18, 2018 2:06 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 108 G St, South Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115