Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 20 2018

Request date
March 19, 2018
Service request ID
101002400543
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Illegal Graffiti
Description
Graffiti on fire hydrant
History
  • March 19, 2018 8:23 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 19, 2018 8:23 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 135 Cedar St, 1, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115