Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 20 2018

Request date
March 19, 2018
Service request ID
101002400350
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Residential Trash out Illegally
History
  • March 19, 2018 4:27 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 19, 2018 4:28 p.m. — (Opened)
  • March 20, 2018 11:03 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket issued trash will be removed.)

This was posted to 46 48 Irving St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115