Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Mar 22 2018

Request date
March 21, 2018
Service request ID
101002402363
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Residential Trash out Illegally
History
  • March 21, 2018 5:08 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • March 21, 2018 5:08 p.m. — (Opened)
  • March 21, 2018 11:03 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found.)

This was posted to 68 70 Phillips St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115