Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 10 2018

Request date
May 09, 2018
Service request ID
101002472963
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Other
Description
Blocking driveway. Please tow.
History
  • May 09, 2018 7:53 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • May 09, 2018 7:53 a.m. — (Opened)
  • May 09, 2018 11:16 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Vehicle was tagged.)

This was posted to 42 Saunders St, Allston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115