Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 11 2018

Request date
May 10, 2018
Service request ID
101002474303
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Abandoned Vehicle
Description
Green suv
History
  • May 10, 2018 9:52 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • May 10, 2018 9:52 a.m. — (Opened)
  • May 22, 2018 2:46 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle not at location.)

This was posted to 10 High St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115