Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 11 2018

Request date
May 10, 2018
Service request ID
101002474941
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Corner of Waldorf and ashmont expired inspection sticker
History
  • May 10, 2018 7:39 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 10, 2018 7:39 p.m. — (Opened)
  • May 10, 2018 7:50 p.m. — (Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case)

This was posted to 19 Roslin St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115