Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 13 2018

Request date
May 12, 2018
Service request ID
101002476394
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Car blocking driveway
History
  • May 12, 2018 10:39 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 12, 2018 10:39 p.m. — (Opened)
  • May 14, 2018 4:18 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.)

This was posted to 58 Colonial Ave, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115