Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 14 2018

Request date
May 13, 2018
Service request ID
101002476575
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
Description
Dog poop. Please remove.
History
  • May 13, 2018 11:20 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 13, 2018 11:20 a.m. — (Opened)
  • May 14, 2018 8:47 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed.)

This was posted to 305 Dudley St, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115