Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 13 2018

Request date
May 13, 2018
Service request ID
101002476404
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Other
Description
No permit - dumpster on street. Two days now.
History
  • May 13, 2018 12:18 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 13, 2018 12:18 a.m. — (Opened)
  • May 15, 2018 5:09 p.m. — (Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. inspection requested 101002478718.)

This was posted to 60 Roslin St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115