Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 17 2018

Request date
May 16, 2018
Service request ID
101002480023
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Dead Tree Removal
Description
This dead stump needs to be removed and a new tree planted. Thank you
History
  • May 16, 2018 6:45 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 16, 2018 6:45 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Warwick St & Windsor St, Mission Hill

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115