Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 17 2018

Request date
May 16, 2018
Service request ID
101002479230
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Residential Trash out Illegally
History
  • May 16, 2018 9:08 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 16, 2018 9:09 a.m. — (Opened)
  • May 16, 2018 10:07 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for overgrown weeds.)

This was posted to 3 Bayside St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115