Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 18 2018

Request date
May 17, 2018
Service request ID
101002480179
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Illegal Graffiti
Description
Graffiti
History
  • May 17, 2018 5:46 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 17, 2018 5:46 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 100 96 Franklin St, Allston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115