Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 18 2018

Request date
May 17, 2018
Service request ID
101002481134
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Two cars without resident stickers (New Hampshire plates)
History
  • May 17, 2018 8:01 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 17, 2018 8:01 p.m. — (Opened)
  • May 17, 2018 9:12 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted)

This was posted to 27 Dartmouth St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115