Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 19 2018

Request date
May 18, 2018
Service request ID
101002481955
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Abandoned Vehicle
Description
4 door sedan
History
  • May 18, 2018 4:14 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 18, 2018 4:15 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 14 16 Burrell St, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115