Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 19 2018

Request date
May 18, 2018
Service request ID
101002481488
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Dead Tree Removal
Description
Dead trees. Please remove and replace
History
  • May 18, 2018 9:41 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 18, 2018 9:41 a.m. — (Opened)
  • May 30, 2018 10:55 a.m. — (Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of 101002481490.)

This was posted to 75 77 Exeter St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115