Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 21 2018

Request date
May 20, 2018
Service request ID
101002482688
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
CE Collection
History
  • May 20, 2018 8:30 a.m. — (Opened)
  • May 21, 2018 5:42 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash bag and board pickup.)

This was posted to 20 Linden St, Allston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115