Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 21 2018

Request date
May 20, 2018
Service request ID
101002482633
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Graffiti
History
  • May 20, 2018 5:14 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • May 20, 2018 5:14 a.m. — (Opened)
  • May 24, 2018 8:14 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Old Colony Ave & E St, South Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115